Sputniks

Hobbycup 2023/24
Sputniks
SputniksSaison 2023/24

Hauptrunde

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
11789:19+7047
21759:26+3336
31767:43+2431
41758:35+2327
51662:48+1427
6
Sputniks
1673:42+3123
71631:59-2818
81623:52-2913
91829:71-4212
101612:108-964
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
So, 01.10.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks3:1Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 08.10.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes3:2Sputniks
Do, 02.11.2023
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks1:3Heharoana Crocodiles
Sa, 11.11.2023
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg0:8Sputniks
Do, 16.11.2023
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks6:4TSV Dietramszell
So, 26.11.2023
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain1:0Sputniks
Sa, 09.12.2023
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks14:0Königsdorfer Rams
So, 17.12.2023
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning0:8Sputniks
Do, 28.12.2023
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks7:0EC Thanning
So, 07.01.2024
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos3:3Sputniks
So, 14.01.2024
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks2:6Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 20.01.2024
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams1:1Sputniks
So, 04.02.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles5:2Sputniks
So, 11.02.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks10:0Beuerberg
Do, 22.02.2024
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell4:3Sputniks
Sa, 24.02.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen11:3Sputniks
So, 03.03.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:SV Baiernrain

Topscorer

Pl.Nr.NameSpieleToreAssistsPunkteø
1.Seitz, Florian152126473.13
2.12Hild, Efim121420342.83
3.97Lochmann, Eduard151320332.20
4.71Kircher, Matthias14610161.14
5.Geisberger, Tobias1047111.10
6.Frühn, Mathias152570.47
7.Grossner, Florian152570.47
8.Raitner, Florian102460.60
9.Fordermaier, Christian91450.56
10.Roppel, Maximilian143140.29
11.18Jonat, Thomas82130.38
12.99Menna, Florian92130.33
13.62Stein, Christian61230.50
14.Kertai, Benjamin50220.40
15.Miltovics, Valts10222.00
16.24Kanus, Oliver90110.11
167311118411.50

Strafzeiten

PosNameSpieleStrafminutenø
SGrossner, Florian1540.27
SGeisberger, Tobias1040.40
SLochmann, Eduard1520.13
SKircher, Matthias1420.14
VHild, Efim1220.17
VJonat, Thomas820.25
16161.00