Willkommen

Beim Geretsrieder Hobbycup

Hobbycup 2021/22 in Zahlen

27
Spiele
10
Teams
319
Spieler
204
Tore
230
Assists
46
Strafminuten

Sponsor

Ice- Street- u. Inlinehockey Sportsware + Service-Station HOCKEY SPORTS OTT e.K.Inhaber: Christian OttElbestraße 27, 82538 GeretsriedTel:0 81 71 / 64 92 44E-Mail: ott@hockey-sports.de

Letzte Ergebnisse

DatumGruppeHeimAuswährtsSchiri
So, 28.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
HauptrundeKönigsdorfer Rams3:4SV BaiernrainKuechtl
So, 28.11.2021
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
HauptrundeHeharoana Crocodiles2:1Tuesday JackalopesMarkus Eggerdinger
Fr, 26.11.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
HauptrundeAscholdinger Dinos7:0Sputniks
So, 21.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
HauptrundeSV Baiernrain3:4SputniksMarkus Eggerdinger
Sa, 20.11.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
HauptrundeESC Racers Holzkirchen1:1Tuesday JackalopesFlorian Kaindl

Demnächst

DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsSchiri
So, 05.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:TSV Dietramszell
So, 05.12.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Heharoana Crocodiles
Fr, 10.12.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes:SV Baiernrain
So, 12.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning:Königsdorfer Rams
So, 12.12.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:TSV Dietramszell
Fr, 17.12.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams:TSV Dietramszell
So, 19.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles:Sputniks
So, 19.12.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:EC Thanning
So, 26.12.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Ascholdinger Dinos
Sa, 08.01.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:SV Baiernrain

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Fichtl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
6
6
10
16
2.67
2.
Herrmann, Andreas
Heharoana Crocodiles
6
8
6
14
2.33
3.
Poch, Nino
Ascholdinger Dinos
7
5
9
14
2.00
4.
Heigl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
7
10
3
13
1.86
5.
Köglsperger, Mario
Ascholdinger Dinos
6
8
5
13
2.17
6.
Kerber, Thomas
Ascholdinger Dinos
5
7
6
13
2.60
7.
Smida, Viliam
Heharoana Crocodiles
4
10
2
12
3.00
8.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
5
7
3
10
2.00
9.
Wiedenbauer, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
4
5
5
10
2.50
10.
Weikinn, Tobias
EC Thanning
4
2
8
10
2.50
11.
Kustermann, Benjamin
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
3
1
9
10
3.33
12.
Mühlpointner, Max
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
2
6
2
8
4.00
13.
Hacker, Stefan
Heharoana Crocodiles
4
0
8
8
2.00
14.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
7
0
7
1.00
15.
Heinritzi, Alexander
EC Thanning
4
6
1
7
1.75
16.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
3
4
7
1.40
17.
Gschwendtner, Florian
Heharoana Crocodiles
4
2
5
7
1.75
18.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
5
2
5
7
1.40
19.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
2
5
7
1.40
20.
Triller, Michael
Heharoana Crocodiles
5
2
5
7
1.40
21.
Glensk, Christoph
Heharoana Crocodiles
3
0
7
7
2.33
22.
Ullmann, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
3
3
3
6
2.00
23.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Ascholdinger Dinos
5
3
3
6
1.20
24.
Haindl, Martin
Heharoana Crocodiles
3
3
2
5
1.67
25.
Müller, Maximilian
Ascholdinger Dinos
3
3
2
5
1.67
26.
von Schilcher, Leonhard
TSV Dietramszell
1
2
3
5
5.00
27.
Häsch, Georg Jun.
SV Baiernrain
2
2
3
5
2.50
28.
Poschenrieder, Peter
Heharoana Crocodiles
4
2
3
5
1.25
29.
Murböck, Karl
Heharoana Crocodiles
4
2
3
5
1.25
30.
Lederer, Matthias
Königsdorfer Rams
3
3
1
4
1.33
31.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
3
1
4
0.80
32.
Kammler, Stefan
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
2
2
2
4
2.00
33.
Nusser, Roman
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
2
2
2
4
2.00
34.
Svitok, David
Sputniks
3
2
2
4
1.33
35.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
2
2
4
0.80
36.
Raitner, Florian
Sputniks
6
2
2
4
0.67
37.
Mühlpointner, Michael
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
1
1
3
4
4.00
38.
Tschichoflos, Martin
Heharoana Crocodiles
4
1
3
4
1.00
39.
Schwarz, Thomas
Ascholdinger Dinos
4
1
3
4
1.00
40.
Noll, Michael
Beuerberg
4
1
3
4
1.00
41.
Gögler, Michael
Heharoana Crocodiles
5
0
4
4
0.80
42.
Warkentin, Dimitry
Sputniks
3
3
0
3
1.00
43.
Poschenrieder, Martin
EC Thanning
2
2
1
3
1.50
44.
Noll, Josef
Beuerberg
3
2
1
3
1.00
45.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
2
1
3
0.75
46.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Königsdorfer Rams
5
2
1
3
0.60
47.
Kunzmann, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
1
3
0.50
48.
Lochmann, Eduard
Sputniks
7
2
1
3
0.43
49.
Landinger, Stefan
Königsdorfer Rams
7
2
1
3
0.43
50.
Thiemt, Johannes
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
1
1
2
3
3.00

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
7
2
0.29
8.
4
6
1.50
9.
4
6
1.50

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Strauß, Markus
Heharoana Crocodiles
1
4
4.00
2.
Nusser, Roman
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
2
4
2.00
3.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
4
0.80
4.
Kirmayr, Markus
EC Thanning
1
2
2.00
5.
Gambos, Miro
Sputniks
2
2
1.00
6.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Heharoana Crocodiles
2
2
1.00
7.
Muhr, Daniel
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
8.
Kohlert, Patrik
EC Thanning
3
2
0.67
9.
Noll, Josef
Beuerberg
3
2
0.67
10.
Sanner, Robert
Beuerberg
3
2
0.67
11.
Weikinn, Tobias
EC Thanning
4
2
0.50
12.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
4
2
0.50
13.
Heilinglechner, Toni
TSV Dietramszell
4
2
0.50
14.
Horngacher, Martin
Beuerberg
4
2
0.50
15.
Kerber, Thomas
Ascholdinger Dinos
5
2
0.40
16.
Meisinger, Max
TSV Dietramszell
5
2
0.40
17.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
2
0.40
18.
Kunzmann, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
0.33
19.
Fichtl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
6
2
0.33
20.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
2
0.29