Willkommen

Beim Geretsrieder Hobbycup

Hobbycup 2022/23 in Zahlen

55
Spiele
10
Teams
345
Spieler
380
Tore
505
Assists
46
Strafminuten

Sponsor

Ice- Street- u. Inlinehockey Sportsware + Service-Station HOCKEY SPORTS OTT e.K.Inhaber: Christian OttElbestraße 27, 82538 GeretsriedTel:0 81 71 / 64 92 44E-Mail: ott@hockey-sports.de

Letzte Ergebnisse

DatumGruppeHeimAuswährtsSchiri
So, 29.01.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
HauptrundeHeharoana Crocodiles3:1EC ThanningHans Hohenadl
So, 29.01.2023
19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
HauptrundeBeuerberg0:5SV BaiernrainHans Hohenadl
Sa, 28.01.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
HauptrundeESC Racers Holzkirchen3:2Ascholdinger DinosFlorian Kaindl
So, 22.01.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
HauptrundeTSV Dietramszell2:3Heharoana CrocodilesHans Hohenadl
So, 22.01.2023
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
HauptrundeSV Baiernrain0:3EC ThanningGilgenrainer

Demnächst

DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsSchiri
Do, 02.02.2023
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:SV Baiernrain
Sa, 04.02.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 05.02.2023
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:Sputniks
So, 05.02.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes:Ascholdinger Dinos
Sa, 11.02.2023
20:45 - 21:45 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:EC Thanning
So, 12.02.2023
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 12.02.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos:Königsdorfer Rams
Do, 16.02.2023
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain:Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 19.02.2023
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning:Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 19.02.2023
20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Sputniks
So, 19.02.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles:SV Baiernrain
Do, 23.02.2023
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 25.02.2023
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:Königsdorfer Rams
So, 26.02.2023
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:EC Thanning
Do, 02.03.2023
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:EC Thanning

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Bauer, Johannes
Ascholdinger Dinos
11
11
14
25
2.27
2.
Kustermann, Benjamin
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
12
10
15
25
2.08
3.
Poch, Nino
Ascholdinger Dinos
12
7
17
24
2.00
4.
Köglsperger, Mario
Ascholdinger Dinos
10
16
7
23
2.30
5.
Pfatrisch, Florian
TSV Dietramszell
7
12
11
23
3.29
6.
Ullmann, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
11
8
13
21
1.91
7.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
5
6
15
21
4.20
8.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
5
13
18
1.80
9.
Hild, Efim
Sputniks
8
12
5
17
2.13
10.
Danner, Benedikt
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
8
9
8
17
2.13
11.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
9
8
17
1.89
12.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
10
7
8
15
1.50
13.
Mühlpointner, Michael
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
10
3
12
15
1.50
14.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
8
6
14
1.56
15.
Seitz, Florian
Sputniks
6
7
7
14
2.33
16.
Mühlpointner, Max
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
8
7
7
14
1.75
17.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
10
4
10
14
1.40
18.
Harrer, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
8
4
9
13
1.63
19.
Schmid, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
6
3
10
13
2.17
20.
Glensk, Philipp
Heharoana Crocodiles
8
7
5
12
1.50
21.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
5
7
12
3.00
22.
Pesch, Lorenz
Ascholdinger Dinos
8
4
8
12
1.50
23.
Grossner, Florian
Sputniks
5
3
9
12
2.40
24.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
5
6
11
1.22
25.
Triller, Michael
Heharoana Crocodiles
11
5
6
11
1.00
26.
Riesch, Florian
TSV Dietramszell
4
4
7
11
2.75
27.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
4
7
11
1.22
28.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
2
9
11
1.10
29.
Thiemt, Johannes
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
7
7
3
10
1.43
30.
Gschwendtner, Florian
Heharoana Crocodiles
12
5
5
10
0.83
31.
Öttl, Alois
Ascholdinger Dinos
4
4
6
10
2.50
32.
Kammler, Stefan
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
8
3
7
10
1.25
33.
Heigl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
11
7
2
9
0.82
34.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
11
6
3
9
0.82
35.
Schattenhofer, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
10
2
7
9
0.90
36.
Hinterstocker, Alois
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
10
1
8
9
0.90
37.
Hesslinger, Josef
TSV Dietramszell
6
5
3
8
1.33
38.
Weikinn, Tobias
EC Thanning
9
4
4
8
0.89
39.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
3
5
8
1.00
40.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
5
2
7
1.00
41.
Raitner, Florian
Sputniks
8
5
2
7
0.88
42.
Kolomyjczuk, Matheo
Tuesday Jackalopes
4
3
4
7
1.75
43.
Schreiber, Josef
Heharoana Crocodiles
4
3
4
7
1.75
44.
Haindl, Martin
Heharoana Crocodiles
8
3
4
7
0.88
45.
Rest, Kilian
Ascholdinger Dinos
10
3
4
7
0.70
46.
Hacker, Stefan
Heharoana Crocodiles
10
3
4
7
0.70
47.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
12
3
4
7
0.58
48.
Meisinger, Max
TSV Dietramszell
10
2
5
7
0.70
49.
Immle, Thomas
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
8
1
6
7
0.88
50.
Stöckl, Sebastian
EC Thanning
10
5
1
6
0.60

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
11
0
0.00
4.
11
2
0.18
5.
8
2
0.25
10.
9
10
1.11

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Stein, Christian
Sputniks
5
4
0.80
2.
Hinterstocker, Alois
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
10
4
0.40
3.
Koch, Bastian
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
4.
Grossner, Florian
Sputniks
5
2
0.40
5.
Soff, Michael
Tuesday Jackalopes
6
2
0.33
6.
Noll, Josef
Beuerberg
7
2
0.29
7.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
7
2
0.29
8.
Lochmann, Eduard
Sputniks
7
2
0.29
9.
Miggiannu, Nino
Königsdorfer Rams
8
2
0.25
10.
Rest, Florian
SV Baiernrain
8
2
0.25
11.
Thalhammer, Hans
Ascholdinger Dinos
9
2
0.22
12.
Roppel, Maximilian
Sputniks
9
2
0.22
13.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
2
0.22
14.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
9
2
0.22
15.
Schattenhofer, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
10
2
0.20
16.
Kober, Maximilian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
10
2
0.20
17.
Poschenrieder, Peter
Heharoana Crocodiles
10
2
0.20
18.
Triller, Michael
Heharoana Crocodiles
11
2
0.18
19.
Kustermann, Benjamin
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
12
2
0.17
20.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
12
2
0.17
21.
Pietsch, Yvonne
Heharoana Crocodiles
12
2
0.17