Saison 2023/24

Saison 2023/24

Hobbycup 2023/24 in Zahlen

83
Spiele
10
Teams
360
Spieler
503
Tore
661
Assists
64
Strafminuten

Sponsor

Ice- Street- u. Inlinehockey Sportsware + Service-Station HOCKEY SPORTS OTT e.K.Inhaber: Christian OttElbestraße 27, 82538 GeretsriedTel:0 81 71 / 64 92 44E-Mail: ott@hockey-sports.de

Letzte Ergebnisse

DatumGruppeHeimAuswährtsSchiri
So, 25.02.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
HauptrundeBeuerberg1:1Heharoana CrocodilesHans Hohenadl
So, 25.02.2024
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
HauptrundeKönigsdorfer Rams4:6Ascholdinger DinosHans Hohenadl
Sa, 24.02.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
HauptrundeESC Racers Holzkirchen11:3SputniksFlorian Kaindl
Do, 22.02.2024
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
HauptrundeTSV Dietramszell4:3SputniksHans Hohenadl
So, 18.02.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
HauptrundeTSV Dietramszell10:1BeuerbergHans Hohenadl

Demnächst

DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsSchiri
Sa, 02.03.2024
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg:Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 03.03.2024
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles:TSV Dietramszell
So, 03.03.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:SV Baiernrain
Do, 07.03.2024
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos:EC Thanning
So, 10.03.2024
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning:Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 10.03.2024
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg:SV Baiernrain

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Seitz, Florian
Sputniks
15
21
26
47
3.13
2.
Pfatrisch, Florian
TSV Dietramszell
14
19
17
36
2.57
3.
Hild, Efim
Sputniks
12
14
20
34
2.83
4.
Lochmann, Eduard
Sputniks
15
13
20
33
2.20
5.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
15
9
24
33
2.20
6.
Danner, Benedikt
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
11
14
18
32
2.91
7.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
16
16
11
27
1.69
8.
Poch, Nino
Ascholdinger Dinos
17
10
16
26
1.53
9.
Gschwendtner, Florian
Heharoana Crocodiles
14
9
16
25
1.79
10.
Wiedenbauer, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
11
8
13
21
1.91
11.
Hesslinger, Josef
TSV Dietramszell
9
10
9
19
2.11
12.
Heinritzi, Alexander
EC Thanning
13
11
7
18
1.38
13.
Weikinn, Tobias
EC Thanning
14
6
10
16
1.14
14.
Kircher, Matthias
Sputniks
14
6
10
16
1.14
15.
Mühlpointner, Michael
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
5
5
11
16
3.20
16.
Kustermann, Benjamin
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
9
2
14
16
1.78
17.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
13
11
4
15
1.15
18.
Kammler, Stefan
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
11
7
8
15
1.36
19.
Ullmann, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
9
9
5
14
1.56
20.
Poschenrieder, Peter
Heharoana Crocodiles
12
6
8
14
1.17
21.
Scheffler, Marco
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
8
5
13
2.60
22.
Stowasser, Michael
Heharoana Crocodiles
7
8
5
13
1.86
23.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
11
5
8
13
1.18
24.
Haindl, Andi
TSV Dietramszell
13
4
9
13
1.00
25.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
16
3
10
13
0.81
26.
Pesch, Lorenz
Ascholdinger Dinos
13
8
4
12
0.92
27.
Schreiber, Josef
Heharoana Crocodiles
7
7
5
12
1.71
28.
Kober, Maximilian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
11
6
6
12
1.09
29.
Riesch, Florian
TSV Dietramszell
5
4
8
12
2.40
30.
Mühlpointner, Max
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
9
4
8
12
1.33
31.
Geisberger, Tobias
Sputniks
10
4
7
11
1.10
32.
Bauer, Johannes
Ascholdinger Dinos
7
3
8
11
1.57
33.
Heigl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
10
7
3
10
1.00
34.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
16
5
5
10
0.63
35.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
13
2
8
10
0.77
36.
von Schilcher, Fabian
TSV Dietramszell
3
5
4
9
3.00
37.
Huber, Johannes
Königsdorfer Rams
11
5
4
9
0.82
38.
Glensk, Philipp
Heharoana Crocodiles
8
4
5
9
1.13
39.
Hacker, Stefan
Heharoana Crocodiles
17
0
9
9
0.53
40.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
7
5
3
8
1.14
41.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
12
3
5
8
0.67
42.
Wochinger, Josef
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
6
2
6
8
1.33
43.
Eham, Johann
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
3
1
7
8
2.67
44.
Stöckl, Sebastian
SV Baiernrain
11
5
2
7
0.64
45.
Immle, Thomas
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
8
4
3
7
0.88
46.
Scheck, Maximilian
Heharoana Crocodiles
7
3
4
7
1.00
47.
Fleischmann, Hans
EC Thanning
10
2
5
7
0.70
48.
Thalhammer, Hans
Ascholdinger Dinos
14
2
5
7
0.50
49.
Frühn, Mathias
Sputniks
15
2
5
7
0.47
50.
Grossner, Florian
Sputniks
15
2
5
7
0.47

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
16
0
0.00
6.
16
4
0.25
7.
16
8
0.50
9.
16
16
1.00

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Huber, Kilian
Heharoana Crocodiles
6
4
0.67
2.
Lücke, Fabian
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
4
0.50
3.
Geisberger, Tobias
Sputniks
10
4
0.40
4.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
12
4
0.33
5.
Grossner, Florian
Sputniks
15
4
0.27
6.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
16
4
0.25
7.
Kiermeier, Josef
Heharoana Crocodiles
3
2
0.67
8.
Kohlert, Patrik
EC Thanning
4
2
0.50
9.
Kern, Christian
Tuesday Jackalopes
5
2
0.40
10.
Jonat, Thomas
Sputniks
8
2
0.25
11.
Willerer, Andreas
EC Thanning
9
2
0.22
12.
Heilinglechner, Toni
TSV Dietramszell
9
2
0.22
13.
Danner, Benedikt
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
11
2
0.18
14.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
11
2
0.18
15.
Haindl, Andreas
Heharoana Crocodiles
12
2
0.17
16.
Hild, Efim
Sputniks
12
2
0.17
17.
Rest, Florian
SV Baiernrain
13
2
0.15
18.
Pallauf, Andreas
SV Baiernrain
13
2
0.15
19.
Gilgenrainer, Valentin
SV Baiernrain
13
2
0.15
20.
Stadler, Stefan
Tuesday Jackalopes
13
2
0.15
21.
Katstein, Sascha
Heharoana Crocodiles
14
2
0.14
22.
Kircher, Matthias
Sputniks
14
2
0.14
23.
Gams, Martin
SV Baiernrain
14
2
0.14
24.
Pfatrisch, Florian
TSV Dietramszell
14
2
0.14
25.
Lochmann, Eduard
Sputniks
15
2
0.13
26.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
15
2
0.13