Sputniks

Hobbycup 2021/22
SputniksSaison 2021/22

Hauptrunde

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
11171:19+5230
21061:13+4826
31145:28+1722
41038:26+1219
5942:28+1418
61034:52-1810
7
Sputniks
1126:57-3110
8821:39-189
91332:67-356
1099:50-410
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
So, 12.09.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks7:1Beuerberg
So, 26.09.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks1:4Königsdorfer Rams
So, 10.10.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning2:1Sputniks
Sa, 06.11.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen10:1Sputniks
So, 14.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes7:3Sputniks
So, 21.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain3:4Sputniks
Fr, 26.11.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos7:0Sputniks
So, 05.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks4:4TSV Dietramszell
So, 19.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles5:0Sputniks
Sa, 15.01.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen13:1Sputniks
Do, 27.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks4:1Königsdorfer Rams
So, 13.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning:Sputniks
So, 06.03.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes:Sputniks
Sa, 19.03.2022
21:40 - 22:40 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:SV Baiernrain
So, 27.03.2022
23:00 - 00:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos:Sputniks
So, 10.04.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:Sputniks
Do, 21.04.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:Heharoana Crocodiles

Topscorer

Pl.Nr.NameSpieleToreAssistsPunkteø
1.17Svitok, David54261.20
2.97Lochmann, Eduard104150.50
3.71Kircher, Matthias103250.50
4.Raitner, Florian93250.56
5.82Warkentin, Dimitry43030.75
6.99Menna, Florian92130.33
7.75Galkin, Vladislav31231.00
8.77Rickerl, Vincent42020.50
9.88Speer, Patrick62020.33
10.Gambos, Miro41120.50
11.Scholz, Jonathan21121.00
12.12Hild, Efim30220.67
13.24Kanus, Oliver80110.13
14.Ketterl, Maximilian90110.11
15.Roppel, Maximilian10111.00
16.12Sprenger, Rene30110.33
112618444.00

Strafzeiten

PosNameSpieleStrafminutenø
SGambos, Miro420.50
1120.18