Hauptrunde

Hobbycup 2022/23
HauptrundeSaison 2022/23

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
1218:3+156
2212:3+96
326:4+24
414:1+33
527:10-33
625:9-41
700:000
811:3-20
920:6-60
1022:16-140
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
Sa, 10.09.2022
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams1:4Sputniks
So, 11.09.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning3:3Beuerberg
So, 11.09.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles0:2Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 18.09.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos10:3TSV Dietramszell
So, 18.09.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes12:1Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 24.09.2022
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg2:6Tuesday Jackalopes
Do, 29.09.2022
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain1:3EC Thanning
So, 02.10.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell4:0Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 02.10.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams:Beuerberg
Sa, 08.10.2022
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain:Beuerberg
So, 09.10.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles:EC Thanning
So, 09.10.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:Sputniks
So, 16.10.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes:Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 16.10.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:SV Baiernrain
Sa, 22.10.2022
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg:Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 23.10.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 23.10.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos:Königsdorfer Rams
Do, 27.10.2022
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning:Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 30.10.2022
18:50 - 19:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles:SV Baiernrain
So, 30.10.2022
20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 05.11.2022
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain:Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 05.11.2022
20:45 - 21:45 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:TSV Dietramszell
So, 06.11.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg:Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 06.11.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:EC Thanning
Do, 10.11.2022
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes:Heharoana Crocodiles
Sa, 12.11.2022
20:45 - 21:45 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Königsdorfer Rams
So, 13.11.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:SV Baiernrain
So, 13.11.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell:EC Thanning
Sa, 19.11.2022
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams:Heharoana Crocodiles
Sa, 19.11.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Sputniks
So, 20.11.2022
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 20.11.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos:SV Baiernrain
So, 20.11.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg:TSV Dietramszell
So, 27.11.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 27.11.2022
20:45 - 21:45 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:SV Baiernrain
So, 27.11.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning:Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 03.12.2022
20:30 - 21:30 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks:Beuerberg
Sa, 03.12.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 04.12.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams:SV Baiernrain
So, 04.12.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes:TSV Dietramszell
Sa, 10.12.2022
20:45 - 21:45 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 11.12.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams:EC Thanning
So, 11.12.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos:Sputniks
Sa, 17.12.2022
20:45 - 21:45 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:Beuerberg
So, 25.12.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen:EC Thanning

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
7
9
4.50
2.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
3
3
6
6.00
3.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
5
6
3.00
4.
Albanese, Adrian
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
2
3
5
5.00
5.
Bauer, Johannes
Ascholdinger Dinos
2
3
2
5
2.50
6.
Köglsperger, Mario
Ascholdinger Dinos
2
4
0
4
2.00
7.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
3
4
2.00
8.
Poch, Nino
Ascholdinger Dinos
2
0
4
4
2.00
9.
Hild, Efim
Sputniks
1
2
1
3
3.00
10.
Schramm, Benjamin
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
2
1
3
3.00
11.
Hesslinger, Josef
TSV Dietramszell
2
3
0
3
1.50
12.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
3
0
3
1.50
13.
Noll, Roland
Beuerberg
2
2
1
3
1.50
14.
Stöckl, Sebastian
EC Thanning
2
2
1
3
1.50
15.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1
3
1.50
16.
Pesch, Lorenz
Ascholdinger Dinos
2
1
2
3
1.50
17.
Neuherz, Nico
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
2
3
1.50
18.
Kanus, Oliver
Sputniks
1
2
0
2
2.00
19.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Ascholdinger Dinos
1
1
1
2
2.00
20.
Pfatrisch, Florian
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
1
2
2.00
21.
Rest, Kilian
Ascholdinger Dinos
2
2
0
2
1.00
22.
Stadler, Cristian
Beuerberg
2
1
1
2
1.00
23.
Stowasser, Tobias
EC Thanning
2
1
1
2
1.00
24.
Rest, Andreas
Königsdorfer Rams
2
1
1
2
1.00
25.
Noll, Josef
Beuerberg
2
0
2
2
1.00
26.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
2
2
1.00
27.
Noll, Anton
Beuerberg
1
1
0
1
1.00
28.
Bittner, Andreas
Beuerberg
1
1
0
1
1.00
29.
Willerer, Andreas
EC Thanning
1
1
0
1
1.00
30.
Pallauf, Andreas
SV Baiernrain
1
1
0
1
1.00
31.
Hofer, Sebastian
TSV Dietramszell
1
1
0
1
1.00
32.
Kanzler, Georg
SV Baiernrain
1
0
1
1
1.00
33.
Jonat, Thomas
Sputniks
1
0
1
1
1.00
34.
Grossner, Florian
Sputniks
1
0
1
1
1.00
35.
Seitz, Florian
Sputniks
1
0
1
1
1.00
36.
Riesch, Florian
TSV Dietramszell
1
0
1
1
1.00
37.
Brand, David
Tuesday Jackalopes
1
0
1
1
1.00
38.
Heigl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
2
1
0
1
0.50
39.
Brunsch, Korbinian
EC Thanning
2
1
0
1
0.50
40.
Meyr, Georg
EC Thanning
2
1
0
1
0.50
41.
Schleicher, Maxim
Königsdorfer Rams
2
1
0
1
0.50
42.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
0
1
0.50
43.
Volk, Raphael
TSV Dietramszell
2
1
0
1
0.50
44.
Muhr, Daniel
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
1
0
1
0.50
45.
Köglsperger, Christian
Ascholdinger Dinos
2
0
1
1
0.50
46.
Noll, Klaus
Beuerberg
2
0
1
1
0.50
47.
Heinritzi, Alexander
EC Thanning
2
0
1
1
0.50
48.
Regnet, Urs
Königsdorfer Rams
2
0
1
1
0.50
49.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
2
0
1
1
0.50
50.
Heilinglechner, Toni
TSV Dietramszell
2
0
1
1
0.50

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
2.
2
0
0.00
3.
2
0
0.00
6.
1
0
0.00

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Koch, Bastian
Königsdorfer Rams
1
2
2.00
2.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
2
2
1.00