Hauptrunde

Hobbycup 2021/22
HauptrundeSaison 2021/22

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
117118:30+8848
217113:25+8844
31760:30+3036
41766:51+1531
51758:71-1325
61756:86-3019
71737:80-4318
81736:81-4511
91735:84-496
1099:50-410
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
So, 05.09.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams2:4Ascholdinger Dinos
Do, 09.09.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning4:2SV Baiernrain
So, 12.09.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks7:1Beuerberg
Di, 14.09.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams1:2Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 19.09.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes3:6TSV Dietramszell
So, 19.09.2021
22:10 - 23:10 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles3:7Ascholdinger Dinos
Do, 23.09.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles6:0SV Baiernrain
So, 26.09.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks1:4Königsdorfer Rams
Fr, 01.10.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning6:4TSV Dietramszell
So, 03.10.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes2:7Ascholdinger Dinos
Sa, 09.10.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg2:6Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 10.10.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning2:1Sputniks
Di, 12.10.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams1:8Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 17.10.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell2:6Heharoana Crocodiles
Do, 21.10.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning2:6Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 24.10.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell6:1Beuerberg
Do, 04.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams6:5Beuerberg
Sa, 06.11.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen10:1Sputniks
So, 07.11.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos7:0SV Baiernrain
Sa, 13.11.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen7:2Königsdorfer Rams
So, 14.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes7:3Sputniks
So, 14.11.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg0:5EC Thanning
Do, 18.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell1:14Ascholdinger Dinos
Sa, 20.11.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen1:1Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 21.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain3:4Sputniks
So, 21.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain5:0Beuerberg
Fr, 26.11.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos7:0Sputniks
Sa, 27.11.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
ESC Racers Holzkirchen5:0Beuerberg
So, 28.11.2021
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles2:1Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 28.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams3:4SV Baiernrain
Do, 02.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg0:5Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 05.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks4:4TSV Dietramszell
So, 05.12.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen5:0Heharoana Crocodiles
Fr, 10.12.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes12:3SV Baiernrain
So, 12.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning11:4Königsdorfer Rams
So, 12.12.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen9:4TSV Dietramszell
Fr, 17.12.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams2:5TSV Dietramszell
So, 19.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles5:0Sputniks
So, 19.12.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen8:2Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 26.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Beuerberg0:5Tuesday Jackalopes
Do, 30.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams0:5Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 02.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning3:4SV Baiernrain
Sa, 08.01.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen2:1TSV Dietramszell
So, 09.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams2:4Tuesday Jackalopes
Sa, 15.01.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen13:1Sputniks
Sa, 15.01.2022
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos7:1Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 16.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes5:1TSV Dietramszell
Di, 18.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning7:4Königsdorfer Rams
Sa, 22.01.2022
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning2:3Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 23.01.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen1:1Heharoana Crocodiles
Do, 27.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks4:1Königsdorfer Rams
So, 30.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning6:5TSV Dietramszell
So, 30.01.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen2:5Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 06.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos9:1SV Baiernrain
So, 06.02.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen5:0EC Thanning
Do, 10.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles2:0SV Baiernrain
Sa, 12.02.2022
17:15 - 18:15 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen12:1SV Baiernrain
So, 13.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning4:2Sputniks
So, 20.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell2:6SV Baiernrain
So, 20.02.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen9:2Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 22.02.2022
19:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen12:1EC Thanning
Do, 24.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos7:0EC Thanning
So, 27.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams0:4Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 27.02.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen5:2SV Baiernrain
So, 06.03.2022
19:40 - 20:40 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles2:2EC Thanning
So, 06.03.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes8:2Sputniks
Do, 10.03.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell3:13Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 13.03.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks0:2SV Baiernrain
So, 13.03.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles5:1EC Thanning
Di, 15.03.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams1:7ESC Racers Holzkirchen
So, 20.03.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles6:0TSV Dietramszell
Do, 24.03.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell3:0Königsdorfer Rams
So, 27.03.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain3:2Königsdorfer Rams
So, 27.03.2022
23:00 - 00:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos6:4Sputniks
So, 03.04.2022
19:50 - 20:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
SV Baiernrain1:5TSV Dietramszell
So, 03.04.2022
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning2:5Tuesday Jackalopes
Do, 07.04.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Heharoana Crocodiles3:1Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 10.04.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
TSV Dietramszell4:2Sputniks
So, 17.04.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Tuesday Jackalopes4:0SV Baiernrain
Do, 21.04.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks0:0Heharoana Crocodiles
So, 24.04.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Ascholdinger Dinos7:1Tuesday Jackalopes

Topscorer

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
ø
1.
Poch, Nino
Ascholdinger Dinos
16
8
24
32
2.00
2.
Mühlpointner, Max
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
10
16
14
30
3.00
3.
Köglsperger, Mario
Ascholdinger Dinos
14
23
6
29
2.07
4.
Danner, Benedikt
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
8
18
10
28
3.50
5.
Kustermann, Benjamin
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
11
6
22
28
2.55
6.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
15
14
14
28
1.87
7.
Ullmann, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
13
9
18
27
2.08
8.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
13
15
12
27
2.08
9.
Mühlpointner, Michael
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
9
6
20
26
2.89
10.
Schmid, Florian
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
10
8
16
24
2.40
11.
Stowasser, Michael
EC Thanning
12
15
9
24
2.00
12.
Fichtl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
8
7
15
22
2.75
13.
Kammler, Stefan
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
13
9
13
22
1.69
14.
Smida, Viliam
Heharoana Crocodiles
9
18
3
21
2.33
15.
Herrmann, Andreas
Heharoana Crocodiles
13
13
8
21
1.62
16.
Heigl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
14
16
5
21
1.50
17.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
14
6
15
21
1.50
18.
Öttl, Alois
Ascholdinger Dinos
6
11
8
19
3.17
19.
Kerber, Thomas
Ascholdinger Dinos
7
10
8
18
2.57
20.
Wiedenbauer, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
9
9
9
18
2.00
21.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
16
5
13
18
1.13
22.
Triller, Michael
Heharoana Crocodiles
14
4
11
15
1.07
23.
Majewski, Michael
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
6
7
7
14
2.33
24.
Hacker, Stefan
Heharoana Crocodiles
11
1
13
14
1.27
25.
Stöckl, Sebastian
EC Thanning
12
12
2
14
1.17
26.
Gschwendtner, Florian
Heharoana Crocodiles
12
5
9
14
1.17
27.
Heinritzi, Alexander
EC Thanning
14
6
8
14
1.00
28.
Scheja, Matthias
Tuesday Jackalopes
15
4
10
14
0.93
29.
Bauer, Johannes
Ascholdinger Dinos
9
6
7
13
1.44
30.
Stowasser, Tobias
EC Thanning
8
7
5
12
1.50
31.
Nusser, Roman
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
9
3
9
12
1.33
32.
Murböck, Karl
Heharoana Crocodiles
9
3
9
12
1.33
33.
Gröbmair, Hubert
Ascholdinger Dinos
10
6
6
12
1.20
34.
Häsch, Georg Jun.
SV Baiernrain
11
6
6
12
1.09
35.
Immle, Thomas
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
13
1
11
12
0.92
36.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
13
2
10
12
0.92
37.
Müller, Maximilian
Ascholdinger Dinos
8
5
6
11
1.38
38.
Weikinn, Tobias
EC Thanning
8
2
9
11
1.38
39.
Haindl, Martin
Heharoana Crocodiles
10
6
5
11
1.10
40.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
15
10
1
11
0.73
41.
Schwarz, Thomas
Ascholdinger Dinos
9
4
6
10
1.11
42.
Klein, Steffen
TSV Dietramszell
10
6
4
10
1.00
43.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
10
8
2
10
1.00
44.
Gögler, Michael
Heharoana Crocodiles
12
2
8
10
0.83
45.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
13
5
5
10
0.77
46.
Thiemt, Johannes
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
5
5
4
9
1.80
47.
Hinterstocker, Alois
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
8
1
8
9
1.13
48.
Kolomyjczuk, Matheo
Tuesday Jackalopes
8
8
1
9
1.13
49.
Demetz, Heintje
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
4
5
9
0.90
50.
Huber, Balthasar
SV Baiernrain
12
1
8
9
0.75

Fairplay

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafemin.
ø
1.
17
2
0.12
2.
17
2
0.12
4.
9
6
0.67
7.
17
10
0.59

Strafzeiten

Pl.
Name
Spiele
Strafminuten
ø
1.
Lehner, Rudolf
Tuesday Jackalopes
13
8
0.62
2.
Klein, Felix
TSV Dietramszell
15
6
0.40
3.
Eggerdinger, Markus
Königsdorfer Rams
9
4
0.44
4.
Fritze, Robert
Königsdorfer Rams
13
4
0.31
5.
Strauß, Markus
Heharoana Crocodiles
1
4
4.00
6.
Heilinglechner, Toni
TSV Dietramszell
14
4
0.29
7.
Nusser, Roman
ESC Racers Holzkirchen
9
4
0.44
8.
Kohlert, Patrik
EC Thanning
7
4
0.57
9.
Hagn, Korbinian
Tuesday Jackalopes
13
4
0.31
10.
Portenlänger, Andreas
TSV Dietramszell
10
2
0.20
11.
Seestaller, Hans
TSV Dietramszell
16
2
0.13
12.
Gogolin, Lois
Königsdorfer Rams
13
2
0.15
13.
Burger, Florian
Tuesday Jackalopes
13
2
0.15
14.
Meisinger, Max
TSV Dietramszell
14
2
0.14
15.
Haderer, Uli
Tuesday Jackalopes
14
2
0.14
16.
Bscheider, Alexander
TSV Dietramszell
11
2
0.18
17.
Haft, Sebastian
Tuesday Jackalopes
2
2
1.00
18.
Gambos, Miro
Sputniks
5
2
0.40
19.
Rest, Florian
SV Baiernrain
8
2
0.25
20.
Pietsch, Yvonne
Königsdorfer Rams
17
2
0.12
21.
Fichtl, Michael
Ascholdinger Dinos
8
2
0.25
22.
Waldinger, Christian
Königsdorfer Rams
15
2
0.13
23.
Steinberger, Korbinian
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
0.33
24.
Rest, Kilian
Ascholdinger Dinos
11
2
0.18
25.
Kunzmann, Michael
Königsdorfer Rams
6
2
0.33
26.
Landinger, Stefan
Königsdorfer Rams
14
2
0.14
27.
Hacker, Stefan
Heharoana Crocodiles
11
2
0.18
28.
Hochstrasser, Helmut
Heharoana Crocodiles
2
2
1.00
29.
Weikinn, Tobias
EC Thanning
8
2
0.25
30.
Lang, Maximilian
EC Thanning
10
2
0.20
31.
Kirmayr, Markus
EC Thanning
8
2
0.25
32.
Noll, Josef
Beuerberg
3
2
0.67
33.
Sanner, Robert
Beuerberg
3
2
0.67
34.
Horngacher, Martin
Beuerberg
4
2
0.50
35.
Thalhammer, Hans
Ascholdinger Dinos
10
2
0.20
36.
Kerber, Thomas
Ascholdinger Dinos
7
2
0.29
37.
Muhr, Daniel
Tuesday Jackalopes
10
2
0.20