Königsdorfer Rams

Hobbycup 2021/22
Königsdorfer Rams
Königsdorfer RamsSaison 2021/22

Hauptrunde

Pl.TeamSpieleTore+/-Punkte
11171:19+5230
21061:13+4826
31145:28+1722
41038:26+1219
5942:28+1418
61034:52-1810
71126:57-3110
8821:39-189
9
Königsdorfer Rams
1332:67-356
1099:50-410
DatumArenaHeim-AuswährtsBericht
So, 05.09.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams2:4Ascholdinger Dinos
Di, 14.09.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams1:2Tuesday Jackalopes
So, 26.09.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks1:4Königsdorfer Rams
Di, 12.10.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams1:8Heharoana Crocodiles
Do, 04.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams6:5Beuerberg
Sa, 13.11.2021
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Holzkirchen
Eisstadion Holzkirchen
ESC Racers Holzkirchen7:2Königsdorfer Rams
So, 28.11.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams3:4SV Baiernrain
So, 12.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning11:4Königsdorfer Rams
Fr, 17.12.2021
22:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams2:5TSV Dietramszell
Do, 30.12.2021
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams0:5Ascholdinger Dinos
So, 09.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams2:4Tuesday Jackalopes
Di, 18.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
EC Thanning7:4Königsdorfer Rams
Do, 27.01.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Sputniks4:1Königsdorfer Rams
Di, 01.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams:SV Baiernrain
Di, 15.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams:TSV Dietramszell
So, 27.02.2022
20:50 - 21:50 Uhr
Geretsried
Heinz-Schneider-Eisstadion
Königsdorfer Rams:Heharoana Crocodiles

Topscorer

Pl.Nr.NameSpieleToreAssistsPunkteø
1.5Waldinger, Christian11100100.91
2.Lederer, Matthias94370.78
3.16Landinger, Stefan122460.50
4.Gogolin, Lois114150.45
5.Pietsch, Yvonne131450.38
6.11Rest, Andreas62240.67
7.35Eggerdinger, Markus92130.33
8.Kunzmann, Michael62130.50
9.23Steinberger, Korbinian52020.40
10.35Fritze, Robert110220.18
11.Deml, Daniela11011.00
12.18Demmel, Lorenz11011.00
13.Schleicher, Maxim21010.50
14.Regnet, Urs40110.25
133219513.92

Strafzeiten

PosNameSpieleStrafminutenø
VEggerdinger, Markus940.44
SPietsch, Yvonne1320.15
SFritze, Robert1120.18
SGogolin, Lois1120.18
SWaldinger, Christian1120.18
SKunzmann, Michael620.33
13141.08